Matcher Rosvalla C
Antal: 33
Fr 2014-10-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | P01-4 | 16:00 | Storvreta IBK - Onyx Innebandy | 8-2 | Rosvalla C | ||
73 | P01-3 | 17:10 | Åkersberga IBF - Älta IF | 6-4 | Rosvalla C | ||
61 | P01-1 | 18:20 | Karlstad IBF - Nykvarns IF | 6-4 | Rosvalla C | ||
96 | P02-2 | 19:30 | IK Sirius IBK - Nykvarn IF | 5-4 | Rosvalla C | ||
88 | P02-1 | 20:40 | Onyx Innebandy - Sandvikens AIK | 6-2 | Rosvalla C |
Lö 2014-10-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | P01-2 | 09:00 | Salems IF - Örebro SK Ungdom | 4-3 | Rosvalla C | ||
90 | P02-1 | 10:10 | Ingarö IF - Sandvikens AIK | 7-2 | Rosvalla C | ||
72 | P01-3 | 11:20 | Åkersberga IBF - Torshälla IBK | 4-2 | Rosvalla C | ||
57 | P01-1 | 12:30 | Karlstad IBF - Gävle GIK | 12-3 | Rosvalla C | ||
101 | P02-2 | 13:40 | Örebro SK - Farsta IBK | 3-5 | Rosvalla C | ||
91 | P02-1 | 18:30 | Skoghall IBK - Onyx Innebandy | 5-7 | Rosvalla C | ||
52 | P01 | 19:40 | IBF Örebro Ungdom - Kungsängens IF | 5-4 | Rosvalla C | 1/4-final 3 | |
128 | P01 | 20:50 | Örebro SK Ungdom - Torshälla IBK | 3-8 | Rosvalla C | Placerings kval 13-16 |
Sö 2014-10-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | P02 | 08:00 | Ankarsvik BK - Onyx Innebandy | 11-1 | Rosvalla C | Semifinal 2 | |
134 | P01 | 09:30 | Onyx Innebandy - Örebro SK Ungdom | 3-6 | Rosvalla C | Match om 15:e plats |
Fr 2014-10-31
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
451 | P00-3 | 15:00 | Älvsjö AIK - Täby FC | 5-3 | Rosvalla C | ||
443 | P00-2 | 16:10 | Bele Barkarby IF - Onyx Innebandy | 8-0 | Rosvalla C | ||
444 | P00-2 | 17:20 | Lugi IBK - Skoghalls IBK | 3-3 | Rosvalla C | ||
161 | F00-2 | 18:30 | Tunet IBK - FBC Engelholm | 6-1 | Rosvalla C | ||
160 | F00-2 | 19:40 | Värnamo IK - Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK | 7-1 | Rosvalla C |
Lö 2014-11-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
445 | P00-2 | 08:00 | Skoghalls IBK - Onyx Innebandy | 7-6 | Rosvalla C | ||
299 | P99-1 | 09:10 | Nykvarns IF - Färjestadens IBK | 4-3 | Rosvalla C | ||
313 | P99-3 | 10:20 | Westerviks IBK - Älvsjö AIK | 5-7 | Rosvalla C | ||
436 | P00-1 | 11:30 | FC Helsingborg - Västerhaninge IBK | 5-2 | Rosvalla C | ||
303 | P99-2 | 12:40 | IK Sirius IBK - Stenungsunds IBK | 4-4 | Rosvalla C | ||
146 | F00-1 | 13:50 | FBI Tullinge - KaRo IBF | 3-2 | Rosvalla C | ||
422 | P00 | 16:10 | Skoghalls IBK - Älvsjö AIK | 5-4 | Rosvalla C | 1/4-final 4 | |
153 | F00-1 | 17:20 | Åstorp Kvidinge IBS - FBI Tullinge | 0-7 | Rosvalla C | ||
156 | F00-2 | 18:30 | FBC Engelholm - Nacka Wallenstam IBK | 1-6 | Rosvalla C |
Sö 2014-11-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
140 | F00 | 08:00 | Åstorp Kvidinge IBS - FBC Engelholm | 3-1 | Rosvalla C | Plac. 7-8 | |
430 | P00 | 09:30 | Ledbergs IF - FC Helsingborg | 2-4 | Rosvalla C | Placeringsmatch 2 5:e plats | |
295 | P99 | 11:00 | Westerviks IBK - Skälby IBK | 6-7 | Rosvalla C | Semifinal 2 | |
293 | P99 | 12:30 | Färjestadens IBK - Öjaby Sport | 5-6 | Rosvalla C | Placeringsmatch 11-12 |